Admiral Leasing, Oldham

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 59 min.
4 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
UNIVERSAL LEASING LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR, 11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE, SW1Y 4LB, London, Greater London
Company Number
05389929
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/03/2010 - ADMIRAL LEASING PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
15/10/2007 - FLIGHTDRUM PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
PMD LEASING LIMITED
SIC Code
64910 - Financial leasing
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Leasing Services, Financial Leasing, Credit & Finance Companies, Leasing Companies
Products
Catering Equipment
Services
Leasing, Catering Equipment Hire
Admiral Leasing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Admiral Leasing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Parsons Street
    OL9 7AH  Oldham
    0161 633 2548
  2. 2 Yates Street
    OL1 4AP  Oldham
    0161 5050234
  3. Higinshaw Lane
    OL2 6HQ  Royton
    0161 5050234
  4. 115 Turner Lane
    OL6 8SS  Ashton-Under-Lyne
    0161 339 5539
  5. 21 Buttercup Drive
    OL4 2QS  Oldham
    0161 667 1380
  6. Unit 6 Hendham Vale Industrial Park
    M8 0AD  Manchester
    0161 222 8890
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies